Malmesbury & District Skittles League / Jon Ponting Websites               © 2017

Contact the League   |  About the Game   |   Other Leagues

MALMESBURY AND DISTRICT SKITTLES LEAGUE

Season 2016 - 2017

Home League Cups News Rules Toolkit Archive
Contact the League jonep About The Game Other Leagues Malmesbury & District Skittles League

Home Page > News > Fifties

NEWS

LEAGUE FIFTIES

The highest individual league scores of 50 or over will be listed here. Well done to everybody who is listed:



TOP FIFTY+ SCORES:


50s: 7 Ttl: 359. Adam SMITH; Wannabees

50s: 6 Ttl: 325. Steve HULL; Rock Bottom

50s: 6 Ttl: 324. Peter WILSON; Startley Wanderers

50s: 6 Ttl: 320. Richard BAKER; Oddbods

50s: 6 Ttl: 310. Kevin CHIVERS; Dipsticks

50s: 5 Ttl: 269. Anthony BROWN; Wannabees

50s: 5 Ttl: 266. Rob STINCHCOMBE; Oaksey Throwers

50s: 5 Ttl: 266. Paul DUCKETT; Startley Wanderers

50s: 5 Ttl: 265. Anthony BUTLER; Better Half

50s: 5 Ttl: 264. Fred POTTER; Oddbods

50s: 5 Ttl: 258. Peter HILLIER; Broad Beans

50s: 5 Ttl: 258. Dale WITCHARD; Badminton B

50s: 5 Ttl: 257. Mike WALDRON; Volunteer

50s: 4 Ttl: 223. Nigel GREENMAN; Guys N Dolls

50s: 4 Ttl: 221. James MINTY; Flashers

50s: 4 Ttl: 217. Dave SALT; Badminton B

50s: 4 Ttl: 217. Andrew BISHOP; Breakaways

50s: 4 Ttl: 216. Jeremy TOOP; Dragons

50s: 4 Ttl: 215. Scott PUNTER; Rattlebone Hawks

50s: 4 Ttl: 214. Mike BIRD; Badminton B

50s: 4 Ttl: 214. Andrew GREENMAN; Guys N Dolls

50s: 4 Ttl: 212. Dave SHEPPARD; Rebels

50s: 4 Ttl: 210. Nigel BOULTER; Castaways

50s: 4 Ttl: 209. Brian REYNOLDS; Oaksey Throwers

50s: 4 Ttl: 206. Roger GILLESPIE; Oaksey Throwers

50s: 4 Ttl: 205. Emily PIKE; Vintners

50s: 4 Ttl: 203. Pat NETTLES; Badminton B

50s: 4 Ttl: 203. Alastair MORRIS; Volunteer

50s: 4 Ttl: 202. Dave FRY; Oaksey Throwers

50s: 4 Ttl: 202. Anthony LEWIS; Vintners

50s: 3 Ttl: 173. Paul GARDINER; Wooden Tops

50s: 3 Ttl: 161. Mark WESTMACOTT; Triers

50s: 3 Ttl: 161. James CUMMINS; Badminton B

50s: 3 Ttl: 160. Richard PONTING; Rattlers

50s: 3 Ttl: 160. John CURTIS; Yo-Yos

50s: 3 Ttl: 159. Tom LANGLEY; Rebels

50s: 3 Ttl: 159. Shaun CARPENTER; Badminton B

50s: 3 Ttl: 159. Lucy TRINDER; Malmesbury Vics

50s: 3 Ttl: 158. Shane WILLETTS; Rattlebone Hawks

50s: 3 Ttl: 157. Norman HEWER; Badminton B

50s: 3 Ttl: 156. Tom DRYDEN; Flashers

50s: 3 Ttl: 156. Shane MISSEN; Volunteer

50s: 3 Ttl: 156. Phil PORTER; Angels

50s: 3 Ttl: 156. Mike LANGLEY; Crown

50s: 3 Ttl: 156. Jack HUGHES; Startley Wanderers

50s: 3 Ttl: 155. Tom PONTING; Oddbods

50s: 3 Ttl: 155. Ian THURGOOD; Volunteer

50s: 3 Ttl: 154. Rob DENLEY; Rebels

50s: 3 Ttl: 154. Mark HUNT; Wellesley Bar Nine

50s: 3 Ttl: 154. John WILKINS; Rebels

50s: 3 Ttl: 153. Rob MILLS; Arrows

50s: 3 Ttl: 153. Jeff LEONARD; Wellesley Wellies

50s: 3 Ttl: 153. Gary CURTIN; Sure Losers

50s: 3 Ttl: 153. Anthony MULCOCK; Oddbods

50s: 3 Ttl: 151. Roy WILCOX; Triers

50s: 3 Ttl: 151. Derek MEARNS; Virgin Soldiers

50s: 2 Ttl: 119. Paul MORSE; Wellesley Bar Nine

50s: 2 Ttl: 116. Tony SMITH; Sitters

50s: 2 Ttl: 113. Sara TRINDER; Matadors

50s: 2 Ttl: 113. Phil EXTON; Vics Rebels

50s: 2 Ttl: 113. Andrew WALKER; Avons

50s: 2 Ttl: 112. Rob HARVEY; Alley Cats

50s: 2 Ttl: 111. Lance HEAL; Cabbage Patch

50s: 2 Ttl: 111. Fred COLE; Startreks

50s: 2 Ttl: 110. Paul HATHERALL; Cabbage Patch

50s: 2 Ttl: 110. Allan DENLEY; Rebels

50s: 2 Ttl: 109. Wayne HARDMAN; Wooden Tops

50s: 2 Ttl: 109. Tommy ALLEN; Bowls Club B

50s: 2 Ttl: 109. Steve HILLS; Flashers

50s: 2 Ttl: 109. Pete STACEY; Farmers

50s: 2 Ttl: 109. Andy BAKER; B4069ers

50s: 2 Ttl: 108. Stephen PONTING; Oddbods

50s: 2 Ttl: 108. John CATER; Oaksey Throwers

50s: 2 Ttl: 108. Dave SKULL; Flintstones

50s: 2 Ttl: 107. Philip POTTER; Oddbods

50s: 2 Ttl: 107. Mark THORNBURY; Arrows

50s: 2 Ttl: 107. Kristian FERRIS; Startley Wanderers

50s: 2 Ttl: 107. John HALLIDAY; Bonecrushers

50s: 2 Ttl: 107. Dave LOTT; Jokers

50s: 2 Ttl: 106. Rob CREWE; Matadors

50s: 2 Ttl: 106. Nick COLE; Clodhoppers

50s: 2 Ttl: 106. Jim TRINDER; Matadors

50s: 2 Ttl: 106. Gordon GINGELL; Vintners

50s: 2 Ttl: 106. Elliott CURTIS; Fruit N Nuts

50s: 2 Ttl: 106. Dan CUMMINS; Badminton B

50s: 2 Ttl: 106. Colin WEEKS; Brussel Sprouts

50s: 2 Ttl: 106. Adrian BARNES; Somerford Show

50s: 2 Ttl: 105. Sue BALL; Wells Fargo

50s: 2 Ttl: 105. Rob MILLS; Vintners

50s: 2 Ttl: 105. Richard DREW; Bonecrushers

50s: 2 Ttl: 105. Neil MATTHEWS; Wellesley Bar Nine

50s: 2 Ttl: 105. Nathan MERRETT; Starlites

50s: 2 Ttl: 105. Jason PONTING; Sure Losers

50s: 2 Ttl: 105. Eric MILES; Oaksey Throwers

50s: 2 Ttl: 105. Anthony MOORE; Breakaways

50s: 2 Ttl: 104. Rob HIETT; Rookies

50s: 2 Ttl: 104. Richard LANCASTER; Dipsticks

50s: 2 Ttl: 104. Marsha RIGGS; Jokers

50s: 2 Ttl: 104. Mark MERRETT; Starlites

50s: 2 Ttl: 104. Jim WALMSLEY; Regulars

50s: 2 Ttl: 104. Jessica CHANDLER; Jokers

50s: 2 Ttl: 104. Clive GREENMAN; Guys N Dolls

50s: 2 Ttl: 104. Albert PARKER; Bowls Club B

50s: 2 Ttl: 103. Tom BAKER; Oddbods

50s: 2 Ttl: 103. Robin DARE; Bargees

50s: 2 Ttl: 103. Robert BAKER; Crown

50s: 2 Ttl: 103. Philip SMITH; Castaways

50s: 2 Ttl: 103. Paco JIMENEZ; Vics Rebels

50s: 2 Ttl: 103. Mark STEETING; Dragons

50s: 2 Ttl: 103. Kristian HEXT; Wannabees

50s: 2 Ttl: 103. Karen TRINDER; Malmesbury Vics

50s: 2 Ttl: 103. Jack DERRICK; Starlites

50s: 2 Ttl: 103. Gerald WILLIS; Bowls Club B

50s: 2 Ttl: 103. Clifford SLADE; Brassmonkeys

50s: 2 Ttl: 102. Wayne CLARKE; Farmers

50s: 2 Ttl: 102. Tom ROSEBLADE; Bowls Club B

50s: 2 Ttl: 102. Steve JOHNSTONE; The Rosie

50s: 2 Ttl: 102. Mervyn SKULL; Flintstones

50s: 2 Ttl: 102. Lewis FRANCIS; Wellesley Bar Nine

50s: 2 Ttl: 102. Johann CASTLE; Vintners

50s: 2 Ttl: 102. Dave UDAL; Bonecrushers

50s: 2 Ttl: 102. Dave RYMELL; Oaksey Throwers

50s: 2 Ttl: 102. Dave LEAT; Dragons

50s: 2 Ttl: 102. Andy MYNES; Bonecrushers

50s: 2 Ttl: 101. Sue WEBB; Spare Parts

50s: 2 Ttl: 101. Stuart LOUD; Clodhoppers

50s: 2 Ttl: 101. Philip GILL; Bowls Club B

50s: 2 Ttl: 101. Peter WILCOX; Triers

50s: 2 Ttl: 101. Les MITCHELL; Crown

50s: 2 Ttl: 101. John PACKER; Farmers

50s: 2 Ttl: 101. Joe PREEDY; Volunteer

50s: 2 Ttl: 101. Harrie WILSON; Wells Fargo

50s: 2 Ttl: 101. Gary COTES; Sitters

50s: 2 Ttl: 101. Dave GODWIN; Rookies

50s: 2 Ttl: 100. Mark ROBINSON; Wellesley Wellies

50s: 2 Ttl: 100. Dave GROVES; Rattlebone Hawks

50s: 1 Ttl: 66. Richard HARRIS; Arrows

50s: 1 Ttl: 60. Nick MASON; Farmers

50s: 1 Ttl: 59. Dave PELL; Wells Fargo

50s: 1 Ttl: 58. Miriam GASH; Rock Bottom

50s: 1 Ttl: 58. Dave PARKES; Rattlebone Hawks

50s: 1 Ttl: 57. Lee BUTCHER; Angels

50s: 1 Ttl: 57. Josh LANGLEY; Wannabees

50s: 1 Ttl: 57. Jason TOWNSEND; Matadors

50s: 1 Ttl: 57. James MORGAN; Farmers

50s: 1 Ttl: 56. Steve HERBERT; Sure Losers

50s: 1 Ttl: 56. Ray SANDERSON; Red Bull

50s: 1 Ttl: 56. Pete COLE; Clodhoppers

50s: 1 Ttl: 56. Paul SMITH; Jokers

50s: 1 Ttl: 56. Neil SMITH; Outsiders

50s: 1 Ttl: 56. Neil OCKWELL; Alley Cats

50s: 1 Ttl: 56. Matt TOOP; Dragons

50s: 1 Ttl: 56. Matt FRAYLING; Drifters

50s: 1 Ttl: 56. Charlie ROSE; Flintstones

50s: 1 Ttl: 56. Bob McKELLAR; All Blue

50s: 1 Ttl: 56. Ann ROBERTS-PHARE; Malmadukes

50s: 1 Ttl: 55. Tim PENNY; Angels

50s: 1 Ttl: 55. Stuart DRYDEN; Flashers

50s: 1 Ttl: 55. Simon WOODHEAD; Malmadukes

50s: 1 Ttl: 55. Ray SINCLAIR; Castaways

50s: 1 Ttl: 55. R GREENMAN; Guys N Dolls

50s: 1 Ttl: 55. Paul NEALE; Crown

50s: 1 Ttl: 55. Mike KINGSBURY; Castaways

50s: 1 Ttl: 55. John CURNOCK; Sure Losers

50s: 1 Ttl: 55. Duncan STILES; Rattlebone Hawks

50s: 1 Ttl: 54. Sue GREENMAN; Guys N Dolls

50s: 1 Ttl: 54. Rob PUNTER; Rattlebone Hawks

50s: 1 Ttl: 54. Richard RIGGS; Matadors

50s: 1 Ttl: 54. Lee STACEY; Farmers

50s: 1 Ttl: 54. Ken JONES; Crown

50s: 1 Ttl: 54. Jim NEAL; Dolly Mixtures

50s: 1 Ttl: 54. Jason MILES; HFC Dooners

50s: 1 Ttl: 54. Jaqualine THOMAS; Rosehips

50s: 1 Ttl: 54. James BASTABLE; Better Half

50s: 1 Ttl: 54. Ian WALKER; Angels

50s: 1 Ttl: 54. David BRITTEN; Avons

50s: 1 Ttl: 54. Dave OCKWELL; Alley Cats

50s: 1 Ttl: 54. Dave HANLON; Wellesley Wellies

50s: 1 Ttl: 54. D SQUIRES; Startreks

50s: 1 Ttl: 54. Clive MAUNDRELL; Wells Fargo

50s: 1 Ttl: 54. Bob STINCHCOMBE; Oaksey Throwers

50s: 1 Ttl: 54. Andrew MILSOM; Somerford Show

50s: 1 Ttl: 54. Adrian FISHER; All Stars

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. Steve POLLARD; Flashers

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. Roger POUNDER; Avons

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. Richard STOODLEY; Wells Fargo

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. Pete AYRES; Sitters

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. Neil RISBY; Wannabees

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. Mike WEAVER; Virgin Soldiers

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. Martin HARVEY; Alley Cats

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. Karl ELLIOTT; Regulars

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. Jason COLE; Minety Moonrakers

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. J COX; Bonecrushers

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. Ian COUPE; Rookies

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. Graham PORTER; Vintners

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. Ed WILKINS; Cabbage Patch

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. Derek COLE; Sitters

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. Clint WALKER; Drifters

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. Chris WATLING; Wanderers

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. Bev RAWLINGS; Rock Bottom

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. Barbara FISHER; Wellesley Bar Nine

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. Andy MILLS; Rattlebone Hawks

50s: 1 Ttl: 53. Alan ORTON; Badminton B

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. V HALLIDAY; Bonecrushers

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Tom FINCH; Cabbage Patch

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Todd BOUCHER; Badminton B

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Tim CUNDICK; Twelve Bores

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Stuart PELL; Wells Fargo

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Stewart WHITE; HFC Dooners

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Sheila GREENMAN; Guys N Dolls

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. S WEST; Yo-Yos

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Roger MASLIN; Builders Mates

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Richard KELLAWAY; Regulars

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Peter FRY; All Blue

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Paul HERBERT; Sure Losers

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Michael SHARPE; Sure Losers

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Michael HEAL; Cabbage Patch

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Maynah NICHOLLS; Starlites

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Matt WEBB; Bargees

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Martin GARLAND; Broad Beans

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Mark STREETING; Dragons

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Keith CHAPMAN; Malmadukes

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Julie OCKWELL; Alley Cats

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Josh WILCOX; Triers

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. John WELCH; Starlites

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. John HODGE; Triers

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. John CARLYON; B4069ers

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Graham SMART; Wooden Tops

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Gary WALLACE; HFC Dooners

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Edward WEBB; Farmers

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Duncan REES; Startley Wanderers

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Dave HUSSEY; Better Half

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Dave CATLEY; Brussel Sprouts

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Chris RUSHFORTH; Flintstones

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Chris EVANS; Brussel Sprouts

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Chris EDWARDS; Muddlers

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. C BABER; Breakaways

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Tony HIGGS; Triers

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Tom WATLING; Wanderers

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Steve SIMPKINS; Wells Fargo

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Steve MELLING; Lazy Dukes

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Sid JEVONS; Muddlers

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Sally WAREHAM; Rattlers

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Roy METCALFE; Better Half

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Reg MILLS; Arrows

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. R BRICE; Builders Mates

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. P GURNHILL; Flying Monks

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Nigel GREENWOOD; Somerford Show

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Nick TANNER; Alley Cats

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Martin DREW; Wannabees

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Mark WILSON; Oaksey Throwers

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Lynne MOORHOUSE; Shipwrecks

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Luke IRVINE; Cabbage Patch

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Ken BRIDGEMAN; Rebels

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Kay BUTCHER; Angels

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Julie LEIGHFIELD; Rifle Club

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. John UNDERHILL; Flashers

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. John SMITH; Virgin Soldiers

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. John CURTIS; Twelve Bores

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. John BASTABLE; Better Half

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Jamie THOMPSON; Sure Losers

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. James HUTTON; Brussel Sprouts

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Jack NEWBURY; Rock Bottom

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. J LLOYD; Clodhoppers

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Ian MYNES; HFC Dooners

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Guy FRANKLIN; Regulars

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Greg AVIS; Dipsticks

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Grahame SMITH; Outsiders

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Don BAKER; Rifle Club

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Dave WOOD; Startley Wanderers

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Dan SHERMAN; Volunteer

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Colin BABEL; Breakaways

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Clive LYNCH; Arrows

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Bill SUTTON; Wellesley Bar Nine

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Anthony PARKER; Dipsticks

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Andy KING; Twelve Bores

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Adrian BRISTOW; Virgin Soldiers

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Vicky MATTINSON; Vics Rebels

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Trevor GINGELL; Vintners

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Tony SIMPKINS; Matadors

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Tony KENT; Triers

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Tom WILLIAMSON; Wellesley Bar Nine

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Tim PHILLIPS; Farmers

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Sue NEALE; Dolly Mixtures

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Steve PHILLIPS; Flashers

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Stephanie WHATELEY; Spare Parts

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Sarah SKUSE; Clodhoppers

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Sam JENNER; Wannabees

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Sam COSTAIN; B4069ers

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Rodney SMITH; Breakaways

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Richard WILLIS; Dipsticks

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Richard SALT; Flashers

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Richard ROBINS; Virgin Soldiers

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Philip NEAL; Cabbage Patch

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Phil SHERMAN; Volunteer

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Peter DEACON; Dipsticks

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Peter DANIELS; Lazy Dukes

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Nigel WALKER; Avons

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Nigel KEYLOCK; Rookies

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Nick DAY; Lazy Dukes

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Neil LOTHIAN; Volunteer

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Mike WEBB; Rifle Club

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Matthew RIGGS; Virgin Soldiers

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Matt WILKINS; Sure Losers

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Matt ODY; Builders Mates

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Martin CHIVERS; Farmers

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Martin BOWMAN; Angels

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Martin BARNFIELD; Wooden Tops

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Margaret TRIMBLE; Malmadukes

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Liz HUTCHINSON; Twelve Bores

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Lewis TOOP; Dragons

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Kevin NEALE; Bonecrushers

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Kevin FALSTEAD; Spare Parts

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Keith COLLISON; Crown

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Keith CLIFFORD; Flintstones

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Kai JARVIS; Oaksey Nomads

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Julie FRAYLING; Somerford Shower

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Jonathan NEEDHAM; Builders Mates

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Jamie PACKER; Dragons

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. James TOWN; Rookies

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. James SHERMAN; Volunteer

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. J STENT; Better Half

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Glen TRIMBLE; Sure Losers

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. George WHEELER; Fruit N Nuts

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Frank COLLINGBORN; Better Half

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Derek BAKER; Arrows

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Dave COLLINGBORN; Better Half

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Dave BUTTERFIELD; Vintners

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Clive SILVER; Bowls Club A

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Cherry BOULTER; Castaways

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Brendan RICE; Flying Monks

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Barry REES; Startley Wanderers

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Anthony FORSEY; Matadors

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Angela HODGE; Dolly Mixtures

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Angela CROTTY; Broad Beans

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Andy SIBLEY; Allsorts

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Alistair COLLINGBORN; Better Half

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. Alex KINGSCOTE; Brassmonkeys


TOP FIVE (MEN):


50s: 7 Ttl: 359. Adam SMITH; Wannabees

50s: 6 Ttl: 325. Steve HULL; Rock Bottom

50s: 6 Ttl: 324. Peter WILSON; Startley Wanderers

50s: 6 Ttl: 320. Richard BAKER; Oddbods

50s: 6 Ttl: 310. Kevin CHIVERS; Dipsticks


TOP FIVE (WOMEN):


50s: 4 Ttl: 205. Emily PIKE; Vintners

50s: 3 Ttl: 159. Lucy TRINDER; Malmesbury Vics

50s: 2 Ttl: 113. Sara TRINDER; Matadors

50s: 2 Ttl: 105. Sue BALL; Wells Fargo

50s: 2 Ttl: 104. Marsha RIGGS; Jokers

50s: 2 Ttl: 104. Jessica CHANDLER; Jokers


TOP FIVE NOMINATION:


50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Dave LEAT; Dragons

50s: 1 Ttl: 52. Chris EDWARDS; Muddlers

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Tom DRYDEN; Flashers

50s: 1 Ttl: 51. Rob STINCHCOMBE; Oaksey Throwers

50s: 1 Ttl: 50. John CURTIS; Yo-Yos


TOP FIVE DIV 1:


50s: 6 Ttl: 324. Peter WILSON; Startley Wanderers

50s: 6 Ttl: 320. Richard BAKER; Oddbods

50s: 6 Ttl: 310. Kevin CHIVERS; Dipsticks

50s: 5 Ttl: 266. Rob STINCHCOMBE; Oaksey Throwers

50s: 5 Ttl: 266. Paul DUCKETT; Startley Wanderers


TOP FIVE DIV 2:


50s: 7 Ttl: 359. Adam SMITH; Wannabees

50s: 5 Ttl: 269. Anthony BROWN; Wannabees

50s: 4 Ttl: 223. Nigel GREENMAN; Guys N Dolls

50s: 4 Ttl: 216. Jeremy TOOP; Dragons

50s: 4 Ttl: 214. Andrew GREENMAN; Guys N Dolls


TOP FIVE DIV 3:


50s: 5 Ttl: 265. Anthony BUTLER; Better Half

50s: 4 Ttl: 217. Andrew BISHOP; Breakaways

50s: 4 Ttl: 210. Nigel BOULTER; Castaways

50s: 3 Ttl: 161. Mark WESTMACOTT; Triers

50s: 3 Ttl: 154. Mark HUNT; Wellesley Bar Nine


TOP FIVE DIV 4:


50s: 5 Ttl: 258. Peter HILLIER; Broad Beans

50s: 3 Ttl: 159. Lucy TRINDER; Malmesbury Vics

50s: 3 Ttl: 156. Phil PORTER; Angels

50s: 3 Ttl: 153. Rob MILLS; Arrows

50s: 2 Ttl: 109. Pete STACEY; Farmers

50s: 2 Ttl: 109. Andy BAKER; B4069ers


TOP FIVE DIV 5:


50s: 6 Ttl: 325. Steve HULL; Rock Bottom

50s: 3 Ttl: 151. Derek MEARNS; Virgin Soldiers

50s: 2 Ttl: 113. Phil EXTON; Vics Rebels

50s: 2 Ttl: 108. Dave SKULL; Flintstones

50s: 2 Ttl: 107. Dave LOTT; Jokers


TOP FIVE DIV 6:


50s: 3 Ttl: 160. John CURTIS; Yo-Yos

50s: 2 Ttl: 116. Tony SMITH; Sitters

50s: 2 Ttl: 106. Elliott CURTIS; Fruit N Nuts

50s: 2 Ttl: 103. Robin DARE; Bargees

50s: 2 Ttl: 101. Sue WEBB; Spare Parts

50s: 2 Ttl: 101. Gary COTES; Sitters